СПИСОК
детей, поступивших в МБУДО ТДМШ им.П.И. Чайковского
в 2018 году.
ФОРТЕПИАННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
О класс
- Брусник Мария
- Голик Мария
- Гончарова Татьяна
- Гриненко Лика
- Гулевич Виктория
- Какулия Милана
- Калиниченко Иван
- Котерев Максим
- Кравченко Александра
- Кривопалова Доминика
11. Ланько Алиса
12. Ли Диана
- Магомедов Аслан
- Мардахаева Габриэлла
- Новиков Михаил
- Перегуд Павел
- Рыкова Александра
- Сахарова Мария
- Слободнюк Максим
- Хворостова Милана
- Хребет Фёдор
1-а класс
- Аударья Ярослав
- Беззапонный Артём
- Сетракова Ева
- Субботина Елизавета
- Федоренко Мария
1. Бойко Юлия - кандидат
2. Гасанова Фарида - кандидат
3. Пятницкий Серафим - кандидат
СТРУННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
Скрипка
- Гайдук Тимофей - О класс
- Крюкова Таисия - О класс
- Мардахаева Габриэлла - О класс
- Черепанов Лука - О класс
- Белова Сара - 1-а класс
- Бук Мария - 1-а класс
1. Джергения Марина - кандидат
2. Платонова Виктория - кандидат
3. Регетти Лев - кандидат
- Хмельницкий Фёдор - кандидат
Виолончель
1. Гайдук Тимофей - О класс
2. Мардахаева Габриэлла - О класс
1. Платонова Виктория - кандидат
ДУХОВОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
Труба
1. Трифонов Степан - О класс
2. Филенко Владислав - 1-а класс
Саксофон
1. Дедерер Тимофей - 1-а класс
2. Леско Иван - 1-а класс
3. Мурашова Мария - 1-а класс
Тромбон
- Волков Константин - 1-а класс
Баритон
1. Дурнев Алексей - I-А курс
НАРОДНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
Домра
- Катаева Мария - О класс
- Сахарова Мария - О класс
- Тараненко Вероника - О класс
- Гусев Архип - 1-а класс
- Фаррахова Рахиля - I-Р курс (домра-альт)
Балалайка
- Дубров Симон - кандидат
- Магомедов Аслан - кандидат
Баян
- Новиков Михаил - О класс
1. Ниненко Степан - кандидат
Гитара
1. Бойко Юлия - 1-а класс
2. Шкуропат Михаил - 2-а класс
3. Алексеева Дана - I-А курс
1. Гулевич Дмитрий - кандидат
2. Калиниченко Иван - кандидат
3. Сербиновский Юрий - кандидат
ЭСТРАДНО-ДЖАЗОВОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
Электрогитара
- Алексеева Дана - I-А курс
1. Зенин Никита - кандидат
2. Матюшенко Валерия - кандидат
Бас-гитара
1. Туманян Мария - I-А курс
Ударные инструменты
- Туманян Артём - I-А курс
1. Елец Тимофей - кандидат
джаз. вокал
- Солдатенко Мария - I-Р курс
1. Гусева Анастасия - кандидат
2. Топала Екатерина - кандидат
Синтезатор
- Карпушина Олеся - I-А курс
1. Палий Ольга - кандидат
ХОРОВОЙ КЛАСС
- Ли Диана - О класс
- Белова Сара - 1-а класс
- Бильчук Варвара - 1-а класс
- Гасанова Дарида - 1-а класс
- Гусева Анастасия - 1-а класс
- Кумбарули Артём - 1-а класс
- Мужичков Тихомир - 1-а класс
- Надолинская Анна - 1-а класс
- Немелинцева Елизавета - 1-а класс
- Сидорова Ксения - 1-а класс
1. Бенедюк Анастасия - I-Р курс
2. Восканян Арев - I-Р курс
3. Иванченко Екатерина - I-Р курс
4. Котельникова Екатерина - I-Р курс
5. Кучеренко Маргарита - I-Р курс
6. Райков Юрий - I-Р курс
- Богославец Таисия - кандидат
- Гаенко Мария - кандидат
- Гриненко Лика - кандидат
- Гусев Архип - кандидат
- Котерев Максим - кандидат
- Крюкова Таисия - кандидат
- Рыкова Александра - кандидат
- Сахарова Мария - кандидат
ВОКАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
1. Колесников Георгий - I-Р курс
2. Семененко Екатерина - I-Р курс
3. Волченко Александра - I-Р курс
4. Степанова Мария - I-Р курс
5. Растрепина Любовь - I-Р курс
6. Гуменник Оксана - III -Р курс
1. Маркова София - кандидат
2. Матюшенко Валерия - кандидат
3. Палий Ольга - кандидат
РЭР (раннее эстетическое развитие)
- Авраменко София
- Александров Алексей
- Алиев Амир
- Ахматова Алиса
- Биценко Александра
- Благодарный Валентин
- Бочаров Мирон
- Броженко Юрий
- Весенин Демьян
- Волков Всеволод
- Волчанова Валерия
- Гасанова Мадина
- Гончарова Есения
- Грубник Лев
- Давыдова Мария
- Давыдченко Савелий
- Делиболтоян Камилла
- Егоров Максим
- Иванова Алиса
- Ишаева Варвара
- Каверина Милалика
- Калинин Дмитрий
- Каляев Иван
- Козырева Аксинья
- Кондрус Андрей
- Кухарик Арсений
- Лядова Виктория
- Мартышук София
- Никитин Фёдор
- Николенко Евангелина
- Новгородов Ярослав
- Новожилов Анатолий
- Перегуд Александра
- Полубоярова Василиса
- Полякова Алиса
- Путря Матвей
- Пятницкая Марфа
- Риваненко Вероника
- Садовникова Ульяна
- Сергеев Михаил
- Силюк Фёдор
- Солостова Маргарита
- Тычинская Елена
- Чесноков Михаил
- Штокарева Кира
- Шумлина Полина
Директор МБУДО ТДМШ
им. П.И. Чайковского В.Ф.Скворцов
|